Tuesday’s Scores

BOYS PREP BASKETBALL=

Almond-Bancroft 70, Rosholt 18

Altoona 72, Stanley-Boyd 63

Appleton North 77, Green Bay Preble 60

Appleton West 78, Plymouth 70

Aquinas 76, Holmen 67

Argyle 65, Pecatonica 53

Ashwaubenon 57, Wausau West 40

Badger 40, South Milwaukee 38

Baldwin-Woodville 60, Somerset 54

Bangor 67, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 58

Barneveld 57, Monticello 53

Barron 50, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 47

Bay Port 68, Appleton North 50

Belleville 62, Darlington 60

Benton 54, Shullsburg 46

Big Foot 56, Delavan-Darien 35

Bonduel 56, Amherst 51

Bowler 75, Stockbridge 46

Brillion 81, Two Rivers 55

Burlington 68, Mukwonago 57

Cameron 77, St. Croix Falls 66

Cashton 65, Viroqua 28

Cedar Grove-Belgium 65, Elkhart Lake/Glenbeulah 60, OT

Cedarburg 74, West Bend West 44

Central Wisconsin Christian 77, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 67

Coleman 59, Lena 20

Colfax 69, Mondovi 59

Cornell 52, Birchwood 40

Crivitz 77, Saint Thomas Aquinas 9

Cudahy 58, Milwaukee Ronald Reagan 37

De Pere 82, Pulaski 51

Dominican 97, Shoreland Lutheran 52

Durand 66, Boyceville 54

Eau Claire Memorial 68, Marshfield 66

Edgewood 47, Evansville 40

Ellsworth 62, Amery 33

Fennimore 47, Prairie du Chien 36

Flambeau 58, New Auburn 42

Florence 60, Gillett 45

Fond du Lac 66, Bay Port 45

Germantown 75, Menomonee Falls 39

Grafton 76, Port Washington 58

Grantsburg 51, Frederic 45

Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran 64, Algoma 45

Greenfield 73, Elkhorn Area 49

Hamilton 52, West Allis Nathan Hale 44

Hayward 48, Spooner 36

Homestead 80, Nicolet 67

Howards Grove 66, Sheboygan Christian 50

Hudson 64, Superior 51

Janesville Craig 76, Beloit Memorial 60

Janesville Parker 70, Madison Memorial 58

Kewaskum 62, North Fond du Lac 36

Kewaunee 67, Gibraltar 46

Kiel 70, Sheboygan Falls 26

Kohler 88, Manitowoc Lutheran 78

La Crosse Central 70, Eau Claire North 54

Laconia 61, Berlin 53

Lake Mills 77, Sauk Prairie 71

Laona-Wabeno 58, Crandon 51

Madison La Follette 85, Sun Prairie 71

Marathon 58, Neillsville 51

Marquette University 63, Wauwatosa West 56

Marshall 49, Jefferson 34

Mayville 55, Living Word Lutheran 49

Medford Area 74, New Richmond 73

Middleton 81, Madison East 53

Milton 74, Monroe 67

Milwaukee Bradley Tech 73, Milwaukee Riverside University 63

Milwaukee Hamilton 69, Milwaukee King 57

Milwaukee Lutheran 87, Kettle Moraine Lutheran 79

Milwaukee Madison 68, Milw. Bay View 66

Mineral Point 53, River Valley 29

Monona Grove 71, Columbus 70

Mosinee 61, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 45

Nekoosa 61, Necedah 54

New Lisbon 73, Weston 46

Nicolet 62, Slinger 24

Northwestern 82, Ladysmith 73

Notre Dame 67, Appleton East 65

Oneida Nation 61, Niagara 40

Oregon 72, Dodgeville 56

Ozaukee 66, Mishicot 43

Pacelli 84, Tri-County 24

Peshtigo 65, Southern Door 55

Pittsville 59, Abbotsford 22

Port Edwards 84, Wild Rose 49

Portage 60, Poynette 49

Potosi 59, Highland 34

Prairie Farm 84, Winter 55

Prentice 88, Tomahawk 48

Prescott 83, Saint Croix Central 60

Racine Lutheran 55, Catholic Central 43

Racine Lutheran 61, Shorewood 49

Racine St. Catherine’s 68, The Prairie School 38

Reedsville 75, Sevastopol 31

Rice Lake 67, La Crosse Logan 55

River Falls 51, St. Paul Johnson, Minn. 45

River Ridge 78, Cassville 39

Roncalli 56, New Holstein 50

Royall 53, Riverdale 42

Saint Lawrence Seminary 46, Valley Christian 28

Saint Thomas More 71, Martin Luther 68

Shawano 83, Menasha 48

Sheboygan Area Luth. 88, Hilbert 39

Shiocton 76, Weyauwega-Fremont 74

Shorewood 86, Milwaukee South 47

Solon Springs 76, Mercer 23

Spring Valley 64, Elmwood/Plum City 33

St. Mary Catholic 91, Oostburg 76

Stevens Point 60, Chippewa Falls 59

Stoughton 51, Union Grove 46

Sturgeon Bay 74, Oconto 70

Sun Prairie West 78, Madison West 70

Suring 70, Wausaukee 35

Tigerton 59, White Lake 23

Tomah 55, Black River Falls 44

Unity 61, Northwood 45

University Lake/Trinity 44, Augustine Prep 41

Valders 64, Chilton 58

Watertown Maranatha Baptist 70, Milw. Academy of Excellence 32

Waukesha North 64, Watertown 42

Wausau East 78, Rhinelander 70

Wautoma 66, Winneconne 63

Wauzeka-Steuben 73, Iowa-Grant 45

West Allis Central 65, Kenosha Bradford 48

West Bend East 60, Slinger 42

West De Pere 70, Green Bay East 26

West Salem 97, Luther 88

Westby 61, Brookwood 47

Westosha Central 78, Racine Park 45

Whitefish Bay 58, Hartford Union 55

Wisconsin Dells 67, Reedsburg Area 66

Wisconsin Heights 72, Lancaster 61

Wisconsin Lutheran 87, Neenah 48

Xavier 57, Seymour 49

POSTPONEMENTS AND CANCELLATIONS=

Oshkosh West vs. Adams-Friendship, ppd.

___

Some high school basketball scores provided by Scorestream.com, https://scorestream.com/

For copyright information, check with the distributor of this item, ScoreStream Inc..